Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORMANBY STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-14.7%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+339.6%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 5 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3QR
← Back to All Properties