72, BAILEYS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 4XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+41.6%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+61.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+30.8%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1