26, CHESTNUT WALK, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 3EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£318,000+9.7%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+114.8%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995+28.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+53.3%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 27 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1