3, PARADISE ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+31.5%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+46.0%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1