23, EDISON DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,000+106.1%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+2.1%
Sold on 24 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1