Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, ORMOND HOUSE, ROCHE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-27.7%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,950
-3.4%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,773 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,723
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1PU
← Back to All Properties