Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BIRCH CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+8.1%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+10.4%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,950
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0FP
← Back to All Properties