27, BYRON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£92,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,000+107.5%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£92,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,250+54.0%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1