29, HOLMEFIELD ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1YF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+125.5%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+14.6%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 24 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1