Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ESSEX ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 8DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+440.1%
Price Change
+£150,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+440.1%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£150,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 8DR
← Back to All Properties