Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITECROFT, SEASCALE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA20 1AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+81.8%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 19 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1AY
← Back to All Properties