Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CONISTON DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+11.2%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+40.4%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+15.0%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+149.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4RP
← Back to All Properties