Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WHITEHALL STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,500
+3.4%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
-7.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+183.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9BG
← Back to All Properties