Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COMMONSIDE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
-8.3%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+96.0%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+152.7%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EX
← Back to All Properties