Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
28 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
-13.4%
Sold on 28 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+28.1%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,995
+52.6%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 25 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4XD
← Back to All Properties