163, TICKFORD STREET, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 9BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,300
Last Sold Price
9 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,300+84.1%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1