Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, QUEENS ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£119,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+74.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£119,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,200
+80.0%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£71,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 20 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3AL
← Back to All Properties