Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, VICTORIA GARDENS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+36.5%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+40.7%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 7 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9YB
← Back to All Properties