ROOM G03, THE BRIDEWELL, CHEAPSIDE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L2 2DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,995
Last Sold Price
5 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£74,995+114.3%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-28.5%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 21 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1