Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, HARTINGTON TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 16 April 2008
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+233.1%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2HN
← Back to All Properties