Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
227, DALE HILL ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+53.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+29.6%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 8AG
← Back to All Properties