Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ARDEN STREET, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+29.6%
Sold on 8 January 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+31.5%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+24.5%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 7 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4NS
← Back to All Properties