98, HAWDRAW GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.0%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+244.0%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+37.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1