34, MAYFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 1RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+68.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500+126.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,400-16.5%
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
-£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,200
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1