32, PRATTON AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£362,500+71.0%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 19 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1