43, ALL SAINTS ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 8NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000-7.3%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£550,000+144.4%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+57.3%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+19.2%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1