Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, TINSHILL DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+11.5%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+9.0%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7DQ
← Back to All Properties