Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TAYLOR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+78.6%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+48.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9TP
← Back to All Properties