Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CUMBRIA CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
-16.2%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+5.6%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+241.7%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5RY
← Back to All Properties