Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MASONIC HALL ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,950
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£419,950
+52.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 16 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9DH
← Back to All Properties