Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, STANTON ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4FR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+28.0%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+35.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+22.8%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+88.8%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4FR
← Back to All Properties