Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHESTNUT GROVE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-16.3%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3JP
← Back to All Properties