Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FAIRMOUNT PARK, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+13.6%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
-1.0%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+233.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4EU
← Back to All Properties