Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RED BANK TERRACE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,500
+58.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+5.3%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4BD
← Back to All Properties