14, WINDERMERE CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 6JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£507,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£257,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£507,000+102.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
+£257,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+44.1%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£76,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1