Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SWAN STREET, NEWBURY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG20 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+15.3%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+44.6%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 5PP
← Back to All Properties