Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GORDON STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8EU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,750
Last Sold Price
24 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,750
+19.9%
Sold on 24 September 2019
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£69,000
-11.5%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
+21.9%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+68.4%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8EU
← Back to All Properties