Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WRAGBY ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+19.1%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+197.5%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 14 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5XR
← Back to All Properties