Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DELLFIELD COURT, HANDCROSS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
+31.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+75.0%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+93.9%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 9 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8JJ
← Back to All Properties