Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STRAWBERRY FIELDS DRIVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+7.6%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+24.6%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8ER
← Back to All Properties