30, CORONATION AVENUE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500+12.2%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+206.3%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1