Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HILLARY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 9SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-20.9%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 9SZ
← Back to All Properties