Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, RICHMOND LETCOMBE REGIS, SOUTH STREET, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£51,164 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
-16.2%
Sold on 28 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,164 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,164
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9RG
← Back to All Properties