Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TROW CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK45 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+25.9%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+19.8%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Detached
+£70,223 from previous sale
Sale #2
£354,777
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3BF
← Back to All Properties