Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ARNCOTT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+15.2%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
-3.1%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,995
Sold on 19 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AW
← Back to All Properties