Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, EAGLE CLOSE, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+36.4%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 20 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5WL
← Back to All Properties