Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25A, HURST ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+55.7%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000
+94.9%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 22 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9NJ
← Back to All Properties