20, THE HEYS, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 9BF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,600
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£28,395 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,600-24.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 13 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1