Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BACK MOUNT PLEASANT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+53.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+225.0%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3TD
← Back to All Properties