Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MATTHEWS CLOSE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+39.1%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 24 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3NJ
← Back to All Properties